Malang Round Mosaic Teak Wood Coffee Table - Black

Orsina Round Teak Table With Black Iron Frame, Rustic Teak Inlaid Top And Minimalist Iron Base

Malang Round Mosaic Teak Wood Coffee Table - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£297.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Round Teak Table With Black Iron Frame, Rustic Teak Inlaid Top And Minimalist Iron Base

1-3 working days
£339.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Round Teak Table with Black Iron Frame, Rustic Teak-Inlaid Top & Minimalist Iron Base in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£376.99

Similar products

Orsina Rustic Round Stool,teak Wood Seat,kitchen Stool With Metallic Wavy Legs,bar Stool For Home Bars,patio Seat
£71.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Minimalist Terrazzo Tray, Versatile Round Tray, Minimalist Snack Tray, Lightweight & Compact Outdoor in Orange Orsina Orange
£14.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Minimalist Terrazzo Tray, Versatile Round Tray, Minimalist Snack Tray, Lightweight & Compact Outdoor in Raspberry Orsina Raspberry
£14.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Rosi Large Round Sheesham Wood Salad Bowl
£19.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Malang Round Mosaic Teak Wood Coffee Table - Black

Cheapest offer

This versatile round coffee table features unique, robust top crafted from segments of teak wood, arranged in an organic, mosaic-like pattern.The table is supported by a sleek, minimalist black metal frame. Combining natural textures with a modern industrial aesthetic, this table offers a stylish surface for any living space.
£297.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk