Orsina Rubberwood Chopping And Serving Board, Durable Red Handle Cutting Board For Kitchen

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £6.00

From Scratch Chopping and Serving Board - Natural

3-5 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £3.95

from Scratch Chopping Board, Acacia Wood

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Rubberwood Chopping & Serving Board, Durable Red Handle Cutting Board for Kitchen in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£19.99

Premier Housewares From Scratch Chopping Board

2-3 days
£21.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Small Rubberwood Paddle Chopping Board, Cutting Board For Kitchen, Stylish Natural Wood Chopping Board
£17.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Essentials By Premier Set Of 3 Icon Paddle Chopping Boards
£40.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
from Scratch Pastry Board, Rubberwood
£28.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Pizza Board Set with Cutter, Durable 33cm Round Serving Board with Stainless Steel Pizza Cutter in Natural Orsina Natural
£23.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Mono Cheese Board - Brown
£17.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Rubberwood Chopping And Serving Board, Durable Red Handle Cutting Board For Kitchen

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your kitchen essentials with the Chopping and Serving Board by Interiors By Premier, a versatile and stylish kitchen tool designed for both food preparation and serving. Crafted from 100% environmentally friendly acacia wood, this durable and naturally antibacterial board ensures a safe, hygienic, and long-lasting surface for all your chopping, slicing, and dicing needs.The ergonomically designed handle makes handling and serving effortless, while the integrated hanging hole allows for easy storage, keeping your kitchen neat and organized. The rich golden hue and distinctive wood grain give this board a natural, rustic charm, perfect for modern and classic kitchen décors alike. The bold red handle adds a striking contrast, enhancing its visual appeal while providing a comfortable grip for easy maneuvering.This multi-purpose acacia wood board offers a smooth yet sturdy surface, making it ideal for chopping vegetables, slicing meats, and dicing ingredients. Unlike plastic or glas
£17.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)