New Foundry Brown Leather Effect 2 Seater Sofa - Brown

Orsina Rustic Design 2 Seat Sofa, Comfortable Seating 2 Seater Sofa, Durable Contemporary Sofa For Bedroom

New Foundry Brown Leather Effect 2 Seater Sofa - Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£550.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Rustic Design 2 Seat Sofa, Comfortable Seating 2 Seater Sofa, Durable Contemporary Sofa For Bedroom

1-3 working days
£755.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Compact 2 Seater Sofa With Durable Metal Frame, Rustic Black Finish Two-Seater Couch, Settee Seat For Patio in Brown Orsina Brown

3-5 working days
£838.99

Similar products

Orsina Hurricane Candle Holder, Eco-Friendly Rattan And Iron Frame Candle Holder, Rustic Design With Sleek Handle
£53.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Rustic Design Cream Compost Bin, Durable Constructed Compost Bin For Kitchen, Convenient Kitchen Compost Bin
£22.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Hurricane Candle Holder, Eco-Friendly Rattan And Iron Frame Candle Holder, Rustic Design With Sleek Handle
£35.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Xania Two Tier Side Table - Black
£125.49
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
New Foundry Brown Leather Effect 2 Seater Sofa - Brown

Cheapest offer

The frame and legs are made from robust metal, which is given a black finish, ensuring long lasting use and retaining pastoral appeal. The deeply padded seat and back rest will provide total comfort, while their distressed finish accentuates the rustic design.
£550.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk