Orsina Rustic Grey Washed Rectangular Tray

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£31.49
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors by Premier Rustic Grey Washed Rectangular Tray, Grey

3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Rustic Rattan Rustic Washed Rectangular Tray in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£36.99

Premier Housewares Rustic Grey Washed Rectangular Tray

2-3 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Rustic Grey Washed Rectangular Caddy Basket
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Blake Grey Wood And Metal Table Lamp
£32.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Set Of Two Chatelet Blue And Grey Nesting Side Tables, Rustic Wood Side Tables, Side Tables For Living Room
£54.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Interiors by Premier Rattan/Bamboo Grey Washed Set Of 2 Storage Baskets
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Rustic Grey Washed Rectangular Tray

Cheapest offer

A beautiful rustic style, the rectangular tray, with handles, brings a charming sense of occasion each time you use it. Made using durable rattan and bamboo, the design intertwines to ensure strength, while the grey washed finish gives it a pastoral look. The tray features ample space for a large plate and your beverage of choice, so it's ideal when you want to sit in front of the TV or if you're taking a meal to a loved one in bed. The two handles at either side allow you to carry the tray with confidence. The slatted bottom of the tray helps to keep it lightweight, while adding to its rustic look. Ideal for everyday use, the serving tray will become an everyday useful item in your home.
£31.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)