Orsina Sana Square Wall Mirror

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£36.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Sana Wall Mirror - Size: 69 x 58cm - Wood - Wilko

2-4 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £5.99

Orsina Sana Square Wall Mirror in Clear Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£42.99

Interiors by Premier Sana Square Wall Mirror One Size Clear

3-7 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Orsina Sana Large Square Bevelled Wall Mirror
£76.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Sana Square Wall Mirror With Linear Detail
£120.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Sana Small Square Bevelled Wall Mirror
£38.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Sana Small Tripple Bevelled Wall Mirror
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Sana Square Wall Mirror

Cheapest offer

The Sana square mirror will add a touch of simple elegance to your home. This mirror has bevelled corners adding depth and dimension to the design, its classic styling will make a stylish focal point in your home decor.
£36.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)