Interiors by Premier Side Tables Nested Celina Square Black

Used Offers from

Interiors by Premier Side Tables Nested Celina Square Black

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£120.96
Free Delivery

Orsina Set Of 2 Nesting Tables, Rectangular Tempered Glass Tops With Abstract Art Design, Black Frame Storage Tables

1-3 working days
£211.49
Free Delivery

Celina Black and Gold Set Of 2 Nesting Tray Tables - Black, Gold

3-5 working days
£234.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Set of 2 Assorted Colour Nesting Tables, Abstract Art Tempered Glass Tops with Removable Tray Feature in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£255.99

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Side Tables Nested Celina Square Black

Cheapest offer

Introduce a statement of modern artistry into your home with the Interiors by Premier Celina Square Black Nesting Side Tables. This set of two expertly designed tables combines bold, abstract sophistication with practical functionality, making it the perfect addition to contemporary or transitional living spaces. Featuring vibrant, multicoloured agate-effect tops, these tables create an eye-catching contrast against their sleek black metal frames, offering a look that is both decorative and refined.The tabletops are crafted using a harmonious blend of 30% glass and 20% MDF, providing a smooth, easy-to-clean surface with a stunning visual appeal. Their robust bases, made from 50% sturdy metal, form a minimalist yet durable silhouette that supports everyday use while maintaining a light footprint-ideal for smaller living areas or multifunctional rooms. The innovative nesting design allows the tables to slide easily under one another, delivering a space-saving solution without compromisin
£120.96
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk