Orsina Set Of 3 Baskets With Black And White Detail

Used Offers from

Orsina Set Of 3 Baskets With Black And White Detail

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Set of 3 Baskets with Black and White Detail/Hamper Baskets For Gifts/Handwoven Baskets/Picnic Basket/Set of 3 Baskets Gift/Wicker Basket W29 x D29 x H11cm.

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares White and Black Oval Straw Basket 3 Pack - Size: 11 x 29 x 29cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £5.99

Orsina Lidi Set Of 3 Baskets With Black & White Detail Orsina White

3-5 working days
£24.99

Premier Housewares Set of 3 Baskets with Black and White Detail

2-3 days
£26.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Set Of 3 Baskets With Black And White Detail

Cheapest offer

Made with natural straw, this set of three baskets boasts ample warmth and sophistication. Each basket has a rounded design adorned with twisted seagreass detail in black and white finish that gently rolls around tubular sides.
£21.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)