Orsina Set Of 3 Silicone Food Bags,leakproof Food Storage Bags,eco-Friendly Food Pouches For Snacks & Leftovers

Used Offers from

Interiors By PH Silicone Preserving Bags - Set Of Three, Clear

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Set Of 3 Silicone Food Bags,leakproof Food Storage Bags,eco-Friendly Food Pouches For Snacks & Leftovers

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Set Of 3 Silicone Food Bags, Leakproof Food Storage Bags, nature friendly Food Pouches For Snacks & Leftovers in Clear Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£18.49

Premier Housewares Set of Three Zing Silicone Preserving Bags

2-3 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Set Of 3 Silicone Food Bags,leakproof Food Storage Bags,eco-Friendly Food Pouches For Snacks & Leftovers

Cheapest offer

Reduce waste and keep food fresh with the Set of 3 Silicone Food Bags from Interiors By Premier. Designed as an eco-friendly alternative to disposable plastic bags, these reusable silicone bags help store snacks, lunches, and leftovers with ease. The secure seal closure prevents leaks and spills, making them perfect for carrying liquids, dry goods, or prepped meals.Each set includes three different sizes, ensuring you have the right silicone food storage solution for every need. Whether you’re meal prepping, packing lunch, or storing leftovers, these silicone storage bags offer a durable and flexible design that withstands frequent use. The food-grade silicone is safe for everyday use and keeps food fresh without absorbing odors or stains.These resealable silicone bags are built for convenience-microwave, freezer, and dishwasher safe, they simplify food storage and reheating. Store fruits, vegetables, sandwiches, soups, or marinated ingredients without worrying about spills. The heat-r
£15.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.