Orsina Set Of 3 Urban Storage Tins, Contemporary Printed Metal Canisters With Lids, Ideal For Storing Snacks,

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £6.00

Set of Three Urban Storage Tins | Paice

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.21
Delivery from £5.85

Printed Storage Tins, Round, Set Of 3 - Black, Black

2 to 4 days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.95
Orsina Set Of 3 Urban Storage Tins, Contemporary Printed Metal Canisters With Lids, Ideal For Storing Snacks,

Cheapest offer

This set of three urban storage tins by Orsina combines modern design with everyday practicality. Designed in a round shape with black and white chevron patterns, these tins offer a clean, geometric aesthetic that fits seamlessly into contemporary kitchen or pantry spaces. The robust metal construction ensures durability while remaining lightweight and easy to handle. Each tin features a removable lid, designed to create an airtight seal to keep cakes, biscuits, and dry snacks fresh for longer.The minimalist profile of the tins makes them ideal for both storage and display. Whether placed on open shelving or tucked into cupboards, they provide a reliable solution for decluttering while maintaining a cohesive, stylish look. Their chevron surface pattern adds subtle texture, giving them a visually structured appeal without overwhelming your kitchen decor.Perfect for those who value space-efficiency, these tins nest within each other when not in use, helping you maximise storage areas. Th
£16.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)