Interiors by Premier Table Lamp Stockholm Metallic Gold H:49cm

Orsina Shiny Brass Finish Table Lamp, Adjustable Height Lamp, Easy-To-Use Table Brass Lamp, Focused Office Lamp

Used Offers from

Interiors by Premier Table Lamp Stockholm Metallic Gold H:49cm

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.99

Interiors by PH Stockholm Shiny Brass Finish Table Lamp, Gold

3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Shiny Brass Finish Table Lamp, Adjustable Height Lamp, Easy-To-Use Table Brass Lamp, Focused Office Lamp

1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00

Stockholm Adjustable Desk Lamp in Shiny Brass Finish

2 to 4 days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.95

Orsina Metalic Finish Table Lamp, Adjustable Height Lamp, Easy-to-Use Chrome Table Lamp, Focused Office Lamp in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£46.49

Similar products

Orsina Shiny Brass Finish Table Lamp, Adjustable Height Lamp, Easy-To-Use Table Brass Lamp, Focused Office Lamp
£42.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Shiny Brass Finish Table Lamp, Easy To Assemble Bedside Table Light, Eco-Friendly Lamp For Table Living Room
£20.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Shiny Brass Adjustable Floor Lamp, Convenient Office Lamp, Space-Saver Lamp, Rotating Bedroom Lamp
£46.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Purple Glass Table Lamp With Chrome Base, Shiny Glass Night Light For Side Tables, Decorative Bedside Lamp
£29.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Interiors by Premier Table Lamp Stockholm Metallic Gold H:49cm

Cheapest offer

Elevate your workspace or reading corner with the Interiors by Premier Stockholm Adjustable Desk Lamp. This sleek lamp combines a modern industrial aesthetic with timeless elegance, featuring a stunning and durable shiny brass metallic gold finish. Its highly functional design includes an adjustable arm and head, allowing you to easily direct focused light precisely where it is needed for tasks, reading, or creating the perfect ambiance.Expertly crafted for longevity from a robust blend of iron, rubberwood, and plastic, this lamp offers exceptional stability. Measuring H49cm, its compact footprint makes it ideal for any desk or side table. Best of all, it arrives fully assembled and ready to use right out of the box. For care, simply wipe with a soft, dry cloth to maintain its brilliant lustre. Add a touch of sophisticated functionality to your interior decor with the Stockholm table lamp.
£27.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk