Orsina Silver Effect Round Table Mirror With Swivel, Dual-Sided 2X Magnifying Makeup Mirror, Modern Shaving Mirror

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Marisha Swivel Large Table Mirror in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£16.49

Orsina Marisha Swivel Large Table Mirror In Silver Silver

Unknown
£16.49

Silver Metal Adjustable Swivel Table Mirror

2-3 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Hexa 3D Effect Light Silver Wall Mirror
£118.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Gold Effect Frame Wall Mirror With Deep Frame, Large Rectangle Decorative Mirror With Soft Rounded Corners in Silver Orsina Silver
£122.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Silver Toilet Brush Holder With Fade Effect & Leaf Pattern, Stylish Toilet Scrubber Brush, Compact Loo Brush
£23.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Ice Bucket with Lid - Stainless Steel, Silver
£25.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Glitter Effect Cocktail Shaker in Silver Orsina Silver
£17.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Silver Effect Round Table Mirror With Swivel, Dual-Sided 2X Magnifying Makeup Mirror, Modern Shaving Mirror

Cheapest offer

The Orsina Silver Effect Metal Swivel Table Mirror is a compact and reliable grooming tool designed to meet everyday needs. Featuring a round frame with a silver finish, this small table mirror fits neatly onto any mirror table, dressing surface, or bathroom countertop. With a dual-sided design, one side offers a standard reflection, while the other has a 2X magnifying surface that provides extra clarity for shaving, makeup, or skincare.This round table mirror features a swivel mechanism that allows smooth rotation between the two sides, offering flexibility during grooming. Its construction includes a solid metal frame and a thick round stand with a foam-covered base that prevents scratching on polished surfaces. Whether you’re placing it on a dressing table and vanity mirror setup or using it as a mirror with table configuration in the bathroom, this mirror delivers on both stability and usability.Measuring H29 x W18 x D13 cm and weighing 0.5 kg, this tablemirror is easy to handle an
£15.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)