Orsina Six Cup Mug Tree, Stylish Wire Stand With Matte Black Finish For Hanging Mugs, Durable Metal Construction

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Six Cup Mug Tree | Vertex

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.77
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Vertex 6 Mug Tree, Black Powder Coat Finish

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.55
Free Delivery
Orsina Six Cup Mug Tree, Stylish Wire Stand With Matte Black Finish For Hanging Mugs, Durable Metal Construction

Cheapest offer

Organise your kitchen space with the Orsina Six Cup Mug Tree, designed to combine functionality and visual appeal. Crafted entirely from 100% durable iron, this mug tree boasts a sleek black powder coated finish that resists corrosion while adding a refined touch to any kitchen setting. The open wireframe construction brings a minimalist look to the countertop, while its clean lines and balanced geometry echo modern design trends.Ideal for homes aiming to save space without compromising on style, the vertical structure allows six cups to hang neatly, freeing up valuable shelf and cupboard room. Each arm is ergonomically spaced to avoid clashing mugs, making it practical for everyday use. Whether you're displaying matching mugs or an eclectic mix, this holder complements both traditional and contemporary kitchen decors.At a compact footprint of 15cm x 15cm and standing 37cm tall, this mug tree is perfect for countertop use. Its stable base ensures it stands firm even when fully loaded.
£14.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Orsina Stylish Design Six Cup Mug Tree, Efficient Mug Tree Stand, Durable Constructed Coffee Cup Tree Stand
£17.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Grey Six Cup Muffin Tray, Solid Metal Non Stick Muffin Tray With Heat Resistant Handles, Muffin Cupcake Tray
£15.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Grey Marble Effect Six Cup Muffin Tray, Durable Metal Non Stick Muffin Tray With Heat Resistant Handles
£15.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Colour Your Life Outside The Lines In Mug,bone China Mug With Floral Design & Six Colouring Pens,coffee Cup
£14.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00