Orsina Sl esign Matte White Nest Of 3 Tables With Chrome Finish, Modern Design Nesting Tables For Livingroom

Orsina Sleek Design Matte White Nest Of 3 Tables With Chrome Finish, Modern Design Nesting Tables For Livingroom

Orsina Sl esign Matte White Nest Of 3 Tables With Chrome Finish, Modern Design Nesting Tables For Livingroom

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £6.00

Matte White Top Nest of 3 Tables with Chrome Frame | Fulton

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.73
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Sl esign Matte White Nest Of 3 Tables With Chrome Finish, Modern Design Nesting Tables For Livingroom

Cheapest offer

Enhance your living area with the Orsina Matte White Nest of 3 Tables, thoughtfully designed for modern lifestyles. These contemporary square nesting tables deliver practicality without compromising on aesthetics, making them an essential addition to any home. Each table boasts a sleek white matte tabletop complemented beautifully by sturdy chrome frames crafted from premium-quality square tubed steel.Perfectly sized at H42 x D40 x W40 cm and weighing only 6.80kg collectively, these metal nesting tables are both compact and lightweight, allowing for easy repositioning whenever required. The nesting design ensures optimal space-saving functionality, letting you neatly stack them when not in use, ideal for smaller apartments, cozy corners, or busy family rooms. Maintenance is effortless; simply wipe down the smooth matte surfaces with a damp cloth to keep your side tables looking pristine and stylish. The sleek, minimalist aesthetic effortlessly blends into contemporary and classic decor
£62.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Orsina Sleek Stool, Durable Design Counter Stool For Kitchen, Comfortable Metal Counter Stool For Breakfast
£55.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Sl esign Matte White Nest Of 3 Tables With Chrome Finish, Modern Design Nesting Tables For Livingroom
£62.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Handcrafted Coffee Table, Versatile Design Wooden Table, Stable Coffee Table, Sleek Table With Hairpin Legs
£76.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Modern Design Black Metal Side Table, Sl edside Table For Bedroom, Functional Livingroom Sidetable
£41.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Convenient Black Metal Coffee Table, Sl offee Table For Livingroom, Industrial Design Decorative Table
£74.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00