Orsina Sleek Silver Table Lamp, Slim Modern Desk Light For Home Office, Functional And Stylish Lighting Accent

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£78.49
Free Delivery

Interiors by PH Silver Table Lamp, Silver

3 to 5 days
£82.99
Delivery from £3.95

Mano Silver Table Lamp - Silver

3-5 working days
£86.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Sleek Silver Table Lamp, Slim Modern Desk Light For Home Office, Functional & Stylish Lighting Accent Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£93.99

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Table Lamp Payton Studio Chrome H:60cm
£14.00
Compare 4 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Curve Stainless Steel Cake Server and Forks Set - Silver
£13.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Modern Retro 16-Piece Matte Silver Cutlery Set, Sleek Stainless Steel Flatware with Contemporary Design Orsina Silver
£42.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Modern 1 Drawer Mirrored Glass Side Table, Sleek Side Table For Livingroom, Glass Finished Bedside Table in Silver Orsina Silver
£171.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Sleek Silver Table Lamp, Slim Modern Desk Light For Home Office, Functional And Stylish Lighting Accent

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your workspace or bedside table with the Orsina Silver Table Lamp, designed to offer a clean, modern lighting solution with both functionality and style. Crafted with a sleek, slim silhouette, this lamp enhances your desk or side table without overwhelming your setup. Its silver finish and minimalistic design make it a seamless fit for contemporary interiors, whether used in a home office, study area, or bedroom.This table lamp is composed of high-quality materials, including 50% iron, 36% steel, 11% wiring, and a 3% brass accent, resulting in a sturdy yet refined construction. The fully assembled form makes setup simple, just unpack, place, and plug in. Measuring H53 x W28 x D13 cm and weighing 1.87kg, it strikes a balance between presence and practicality. The compact footprint is ideal for limited surfaces, while the height provides ample illumination across desks, workspaces, and reading corners.Whether you're aiming to enhance productivity in your home office or introduce
£78.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)