Sloane Coffee Table - Black

Orsina Sloane Rectangular Coffee Table

Sloane Coffee Table - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£105.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Sloane Rectangular Coffee Table

1-3 working days
£126.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Sturdy Constructed Coffee Table, Versatile Table For Livingroom, Functional Decorative Table, Versatile Table in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£129.49

Similar products

Orsina Sloane Rectangular Coffee Table
£126.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sloane Coffee Table - Black

Cheapest offer

Accentuated stud detail decorates the table, with each one given a silver finish adding to its splendid look. The top surface is ideal displaying plants, lamps, photos, flowers and other decorative ornaments, as well as serving up your tea and coffee.
£105.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk