Mateo Small Black and Copper Dome Pendant Light - Black

Orsina Small Black And Copper Dome Pendant Light, Matte Black Geometric Ceiling Pendant With Gold Interior

Mateo Small Black and Copper Dome Pendant Light - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£66.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Small Black And Copper Dome Pendant Light, Matte Black Geometric Ceiling Pendant With Gold Interior

1-3 working days
£94.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Small White Dome Pendant Light, Geometric Steel Shade With Crisp White Finish, Stylish Pendant Lighting in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£104.99

Similar products

Interiors by PH Matte Black Small Square Wall Mirror, Black
£39.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hege Small Brass And Black Finish Side Table - Black
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Small Wall Mirror - Black/Gold, Black
£56.49
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
Mateo Small Black and Copper Dome Pendant Light - Black

Cheapest offer

The shade is composed of a series of triangular forms made from tough steel. The jet black finish and exquisite copper interior make it easy to coordinate with a variety of design themes. A simple black cord suspends the light from the ceiling.
£66.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk