Hygge Small Black Canister - Black

Orsina Small Black Canister, Stylish Storage Jar With Bamboo Lid And Airtight Seal, Durable Ceramic Canister

Hygge Small Black Canister - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Small Black Canister, Stylish Storage Jar With Bamboo Lid & Airtight Seal, Durable Ceramic Canister Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£14.49

Orsina Small Black Canister, Stylish Storage Jar With Bamboo Lid And Airtight Seal, Durable Ceramic Canister

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Hygge Small Canister

2-3 days
£15.49
Free Delivery
Hygge Small Black Canister - Black

Cheapest offer

The Hygge small canister is made from enamelled carbon steel and given a chic black finish on outer and inner surface. The matching dome-shaped lid has an airtight effect to retain the freshness of contents stored inside.
£13.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk

Similar products

Interiors by PH Matte Black Small Square Wall Mirror, Black
£39.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Small Oval Plate - Black Faux Marble, Black
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yaxi Round Side Table With Gold Frame and Black Top - Gold
£52.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hege Small Brass And Black Finish Side Table - Black
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Interiors by PH Salvo Small Ceramic Planter, Black
£19.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00