Orsina Small Black Marble Board, Durable Natural Stone Serving Board For Kitchen Use

Used Offers from

Orsina Small Black Marble Board, Durable Natural Stone Serving Board For Kitchen Use

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors by PH Small Marble Paddle Board - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Black Marble Paddle Board

10-15 days
£22.49
Free Delivery

Marmore Small Black Marble Paddle Board - Black

3-5 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Small Black Marble Paddle Board, Durable Natural Stone Serving Board For Kitchen Use Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£24.49

Similar products

Interiors by PH Matte Black Small Square Wall Mirror, Black
£39.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hege Small Brass And Black Finish Side Table - Black
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Small Wall Mirror - Black/Gold, Black
£56.49
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
Orsina Small Black Marble Board, Durable Natural Stone Serving Board For Kitchen Use

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your kitchen and dining presentation with the Small Black Marble Board by Interiors By Premier, a sleek and sophisticated addition to any modern home. Designed for both practicality and elegance, this handcrafted black marble board is perfect for serving, chopping, and displaying a variety of foods, from cheeses and fruits to appetizers and desserts.Made from 100% natural marble, this sturdy and durable board features a smooth, polished surface with unique natural graining, giving it a distinctive and luxurious appearance. Unlike wooden boards, marble is naturally non-porous, meaning it resists stains, odors, and moisture, ensuring a hygienic food prep and serving experience.The rectangular design with clean-lined edges offers ample space for chopping vegetables, slicing meats, or presenting gourmet cheese platters. A wide, ergonomic handle provides a firm and comfortable grip, making it easy to transport from kitchen to table. Whether used for meal preparation, serving guests,
£20.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)