Stockholm Small Blue Velvet Rocking Chair - Blue

Orsina Small Blue Velvet Rocking Chair, Comfortable Velvet Desk Chair, Backrest Velvet Armchair, Accent Armchair

Stockholm Small Blue Velvet Rocking Chair - Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£83.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Small Blue Velvet Rocking Chair, Comfortable Velvet Desk Chair, Backrest Velvet Armchair, Accent Armchair

1-3 working days
£139.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Small Velvet Rocking Chair, Versatile Velvet Desk Chair, Backrest Velvet Armchair, Accent Armchair in Blue Orsina Blue

3-5 working days
£141.99

Similar products

Orsina Blue Deck Chair, Water-Resistant Small Outdoor Deck Chair, Built Last Lawn Chair, Foldable Wooden Deck Chair
£38.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
PREMIER Set of 2 Round Mixing Bowls – Blue/White
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Apiary Blue Seal Small Glass Jar
£13.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Chiara Small Blue Sand Effect Vase
£32.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Stockholm Small Blue Velvet Rocking Chair - Blue

Cheapest offer

Comfort doesn't equal unaesthetic, especially in the case of the small Stockholm rocking chair. Smooth blue velvet covers the comfy seat which sits on top of black metal legs and natural beechwood rocker rails.
£83.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk