Orsina Small Box Design Rug, Handcrafted Grey & Ivory Woven Patchwork Rug, Soft Wool & Cotton Blend, Colour Palette

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£190.49
Free Delivery

Interiors By Ph Small Box Design Rug, Grey

3 to 5 days
£200.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bosie Jango Small Grid Design Rug - Grey

3-5 working days
£210.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Small Box Design Rug, Cotton, Wool Bedroom Rug, Handcrafted, Aesthetic Hemmed Finish, Childrens Rug, Muted Color Palette, Tribal Inspired Design, W180 x D120 x H1cm, Weight 6.1.

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£219.04
Free Delivery

Orsina Small Box Design Rug, Handcrafted Grey & Ivory Woven Patchwork Rug, Soft Wool & Cotton Blend, Colour Palette Orsina Multicolor Small

3-5 working days
£229.49

Similar products

Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Orsina Small Ceramic Trinket Box
£26.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Black And Natural Small Seagrass Basket
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Small Box Design Rug, Handcrafted Grey & Ivory Woven Patchwork Rug, Soft Wool & Cotton Blend, Colour Palette

Cheapest offer

Introduce a layer of artisanal craftsmanship and understated elegance into your interior with the Orsina Small Box Design Rug. This handcrafted rug is an ideal choice for those who appreciate quiet sophistication in their home decor. Made from a high-quality blend of 65% wool and 35% cotton, the rug delivers both warmth and texture underfoot. The aesthetic textile surface presents a patchwork of grey and ivory-toned boxes, forming a soft geometric layout that complements minimalist, rustic, or contemporary settings.The rug’s muted colour palette makes it exceptionally versatile, allowing it to blend seamlessly into both neutral and colourful spaces. Whether placed in the living room, bedroom, or study, its visual softness and tactile appeal add an inviting and grounded atmosphere. Its hemmed edges provide a clean, durable finish, while the handwoven construction ensures that each piece is one-of-a-kind. Subtle variations in texture and tone are not imperfections but rather marks of aut
£190.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)