Lexington Small Chrome Pendant Light - Silver

Orsina Small Chrome Pendant Light, Ceiling Light With Reflective Finish, Tough Iron Construction & Glass Base

Used Offers from

Lexington Small Chrome Pendant Light - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£105.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Small Chrome Pendant Light, Ceiling Light With Reflective Finish, Tough Iron Construction & Glass Base

1-3 working days
£116.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Small Copper Pendant Light, Industrial Ceiling Light With Vintage Finish, Stepped Iron Shade With Glass Base in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£129.99

Similar products

Orsina Chrome Effect Small Spinning Ashtray
£14.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Cibal White Marble Side Table With Chrome Base - White
£68.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Lexington Small Chrome Pendant Light - Silver

Cheapest offer

The Lexington small pendant light has a reflective chrome finish and is suspended from the ceiling by a thick iron chain, and the shade flares outwards via a series of rounded stepped layers. Small screws extend from its rim to secure the glass base.
£105.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk