Mateo Small Coffee Dome Pendant Light - Gold

Orsina Small Coffee Dome Pendant Light, Geometric Steel Pendant With Gold Inner Shade, Industrial Ceiling Light

Mateo Small Coffee Dome Pendant Light - Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£66.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Small Coffee Dome Pendant Light, Geometric Steel Pendant With Gold Inner Shade, Industrial Ceiling Light

1-3 working days
£94.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Small White Dome Pendant Light, Geometric Steel Shade With Crisp White Finish, Stylish Pendant Lighting in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£104.99

Similar products

Hege Small Brass And Black Finish Side Table - Black
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hege Crocodile Texture Copper Finish Round Side Table - Copper
£36.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Viborg Set Of Two White Round Side Tables - White
£45.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Round Gold Side Table With Mirror Top, Wireframe Small Side Table, Luxe Accent Table, Stylish Bedside Table Orsina Gold
£105.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Mateo Small Coffee Dome Pendant Light - Gold

Cheapest offer

The shade is composed of a series of triangular forms made from tough steel. the rich coffee finish and exquisite gold interior make it easy to coordinate with a variety of design themes. A simple black cord suspends the light from the ceiling.
£66.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk