Interiors By Ph Yuri Small Ceramic Planter, Black

Orsina Small Garden Pot, Ceramic Planter For Indoor Plants & Home Décor, Indoor Plants Pot, Small Indoor Flower Pot

Interiors By Ph Yuri Small Ceramic Planter, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Yuri Small Ceramic Planter - Multicolour

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Small Garden Pot, Ceramic Planter For Indoor Plants & Home Décor, Indoor Plants Pot, Small Indoor Flower Pot

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Speckled Ceramic Planter, Modern Small Garden Pot for Home Decor, Ceramic Pots for Indoor Plants in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£19.99
Interiors By Ph Yuri Small Ceramic Planter, Black

Cheapest offer

Expertly handcrafted with robust ceramic, this small planter exhibit a mix of minimalism with a luxe accent. The black and gold finish round spots on the glazed speckled white surface will create a visual statement to an array of home office spaces. Features: Contemporary Organic charm Speckled surface Home office Robust stoneware Specifications: Dimensions: H:14.0 x W:14.0 x D:14.0 cm Colour: Black Guarantee:12 Months Material: Synthetic Model Number: 5506188
£17.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

Orsina Metal Chair, Ready To Enjoy Metal Outdoor Chair, Effortless Cleaning Metal Chair, Versatile Small Chair in Grey Orsina Grey
£89.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Blue Deck Chair, Water-Resistant Small Outdoor Deck Chair, Built Last Lawn Chair, Foldable Wooden Deck Chair
£38.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Yaxi Round Side Table With Gold Frame and Black Top - Gold
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Orsina Prato Ginkgo Small Side Table
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Interiors by PH Salvo Small Ceramic Planter, Black
£19.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00