Bosie Kensington Townhouse Small Orange Hand Woven Rug - Orange

Orsina Small Orange Hand Tufted Rug, Modern Soft Wool Blend Rug With Circle Line Design, Durable Decorative Rug

Bosie Kensington Townhouse Small Orange Hand Woven Rug - Orange

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£83.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Small Orange Hand Tufted Rug, Modern Soft Wool Blend Rug With Circle Line Design, Durable Decorative Rug

1-3 working days
£135.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Modern Grey & White Hand Tufted Rug, Wool & Cotton Blend Soft Decorative Floor Rug, Circle Line Pattern Rug in Orange | Size: 120 cm x 180 cm Orsina Orange 120 cm x 180 cm

3-5 working days
£162.99

Similar products

Premier Housewares Kyoto Spun Bamboo Tray - 3 x 30 x 12 cm, Orange
£12.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Rydello Small Amber Glass Chandelier in Orange Orsina Orange
£261.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Small Orange Hand Tufted Rug, Modern Soft Wool Blend Rug With Circle Line Design, Durable Decorative Rug
£135.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Kyoto Small Square Bowl in Orange Orsina Orange
£13.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Bosie Kensington Townhouse Small Orange Hand Woven Rug - Orange

Cheapest offer

Combining cotton and wool, the rug is carefully crafted to ensure durability, while the orange and white design will complement most schemes. Ideal for use in a bedroom or living space, the decorative line design provides an elegant look and will make a welcome addition in the home.
£83.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk