Orsina Small Round Glass Casserole Dish, Durable Borosilicate Glass Oven Dish With Lid, Heat-Resistant Bakeware

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00

Small Round Glass Casserole Dish - Clear

3-5 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Small Round Glass Casserole Dish

10-15 days
£14.59
Free Delivery

Orsina Small Round Glass Casserole Dish, Durable Borosilicate Glass Oven Dish With Lid, Heat-Resistant Bakeware in Clear Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£15.49

Premier Housewares Small Round Glass Casserole Dish Clear, Durable, Temperature Resistant Snack Tray Serving Platters 16cm x 8cm x 16

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Small Round Glass Casserole Dish Clear, Durable, Temperature Resistant Snack Tray Serving Platters 16cm x 8cm x 16

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.92
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Wall Mirror Sana Round 80x80cm
£73.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Kyoto Small Silver Tray With Side Handles
£20.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hege Small Brass And Black Finish Side Table - Black
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hege Crocodile Texture Copper Finish Round Side Table - Copper
£36.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Small Round Glass Casserole Dish, Durable Borosilicate Glass Oven Dish With Lid, Heat-Resistant Bakeware

Cheapest offer

Enhance your kitchen's functionality with the Orsina Small Round Glass Casserole Dish, a reliable essential crafted from durable borosilicate glass. This casserole dish is designed to withstand the challenges of modern cooking, making it a versatile choice for busy households. Thanks to its toughened borosilicate construction, it can handle extreme temperature changes, allowing you to move it directly from the freezer to the oven without fear of cracking or breaking.Perfectly sized for smaller portions, side dishes, or individual servings, this small casserole dish ensures convenience without sacrificing durability. Its clear glass body lets you monitor the cooking process without lifting the lid, retaining moisture and ensuring evenly cooked meals. The included lid, also made of strong glass, features integrated handles that provide a secure grip, making it easy to transport the dish from the oven to the dining table.Designed with practicality in mind, the tapered sides of this dish n
£13.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)