Premier Housewares Smart Design Gold Finish Over The Door Hanger | Versatile Storage Over Door Hooks For Livingroom | Sturdy Hanging Hooks For Kitchen | Durable Over Door Hooks

Orsina Smart Design Gold Finish Over The Door Hanger, Versatile Storage Over Door Hooks, Sturdy Hanging Hooks

Premier Housewares Smart Design Gold Finish Over The Door Hanger | Versatile Storage Over Door Hooks For Livingroom | Sturdy Hanging Hooks For Kitchen | Durable Over Door Hooks

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.90
Free Delivery

Orsina Smart Design Gold Finish Over The Door Hanger, Versatile Storage Over Door Hooks, Sturdy Hanging Hooks

1-3 working days
£23.49
Delivery from £6.00

Gold Finish Over the Door Hanger | Kirby

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.85
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Smart Design Gold Finish Over The Door Hanger | Versatile Storage Over Door Hooks For Livingroom | Sturdy Hanging Hooks For Kitchen | Durable Over Door Hooks

Cheapest offer

Efficient Storage Solution: This over the door hanger features a spacious rectangular shelf designed for optimal storage and organization, making it ideal for any nordic bathroom. Its compact design allows for efficient use of space. Smart Design with Hooks: Equipped with five convenient over door hooks, this shelf provides additional hanging space for towels, sponges, brushes, and more. The thoughtful design helps you keep your bathroom tidy. Durable and Stylish Finish: The smooth Gold finish adds a contemporary touch to your decor, making it a stylish addition to any room. Its raised sides prevent spills, ensuring that your items remain securely in place. Easy Installation: Enjoy hassle-free setup with the easy mount feature that allows you to hang the shelf over any door quickly. No need for complicated tools or installation processes-simply place it over the door and enjoy your new space. Care and Maintenance: Designed for convenience, the Gold Finish Over The Door Hanger Shelf requires minimal upkeep. Simply wipe clean to maintain its sleek appearance and ensure it remains a functional and attractive element.
£20.90
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Orsina Smart Design Gold Finish Over The Door Hanger, Versatile Storage Over Door Hooks, Sturdy Hanging Hooks
£23.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Functional 2.2L Plastic Pitcher With 4 Cups, Smart Design Pitcher Jug, Honeycomb Finish Plastic Pitcher
£15.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Functional Design Tea Canister, Chic Design Dolomite Canister, Durable Canister For Storing Ingredients
£15.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Compact Design 2 Drawer Chest, Modern Design Chest Of Drawers For Livingroom, Minimalist Storage Chest
£73.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Functional Grey And Blue Dish Drainer, Stylish Dish Drainer For Kitchen, Practical Design Dish Drainer
£16.30
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00