Orsina Soak Coral Bath Mat Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Soak Bath Mat Set in Light Grey Orsina Light Grey

3-5 working days
£18.99

Premier Housewares Soak Bathroom Set Coral Fleece - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Bath Mat Set Soft Non-Slip Bath Mats For Bathrooms Made from Polyester Solid Grey Finish With Trimming 50 x 1 x 80

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Bath Mat Set Soft Non-Slip Bath Mats For Bathrooms Made from Polyester Solid Grey Finish With Trimming 50 x 1 x 80

2-3 days
£20.49
Free Delivery

Light Grey Bath and Pedestal Mat Set | Soak

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.97
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Soak Coral Bath Mat Set

Cheapest offer

Made from by robust polyester, this bath mat set has a non-skid backing that makes it anti-slip on the bathroom tiles. Each piece has a coral finish, their muted colour adding a sense of calm to their surroundings. Their flannel fleece uppers are soft underfoot, making them comfortable as well as practical additions to the bathroom.
£17.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Orsina Soak Coral Bath Mat Set
£17.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00