Orsina Socorro Hexagonal Black Edge Chopping Board

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £6.00

Socorro Acacia Hexagonal Black Edge Chopping and Serving Board - Black, Natural

3-5 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £3.95

Socorro Hexagonal Black Edge Chopping Board

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£18.69
Free Delivery

Socorro Chopping Board, Acacia Wood/Hexagonal, Black Edge

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Orsina Socorro Hexagonal Black Edge Chopping Board
£17.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Socorro Hexagonal White Edge Chopping Board
£17.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Socorro Hexagonal Black Edge Chopping Board

Cheapest offer

The board is made from sustainable acacia wood making it appealing to the eco-conscious consumer. Naturally antibacterial, it is a safe way to prepare and serve food in the kitchen. It has a hexagonal design, and its natural colouring makes it suited to coordinating with other wooden kitchen accessories.
£17.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)