Orsina Socorro Round Blue Edge Chopping Board

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Socorro Round Acacia Chopping and Serving Board with Blue Edge - Natural, Blue

3-5 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £3.95

Socorro Round Chopping Board, Acacia Wood, Blue Edge

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.49
Delivery from £4.49

Socorro Round Acacia Chopping And Serving Board With Blue Edge

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.09
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares Socorro Round Blue Edge Chopping Board

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Socorro Small Round Acacia Wood Chopping And Serving Board - Natural
£29.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Socorro Acacia Wood Large Round Chopping And Serving Board Natural Finish - Natural
£38.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Socorro Medium Round Acacia Wood Board in Natural Orsina Natural
£34.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Socorro Round Blue Edge Chopping Board

Cheapest offer

The Socorro chopping board adds a natural accent to kitchen work spaces. The sustainable acacia wood is notable for its richly grained surface. Its thick sides are coloured blue, helping to accentuate the board's rich wooden tones. A cut-out circle on its outer edge allows it to be hung away when not in use.
£16.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)