Premier Housewares Distressed White Spa Storage Shower Caddy, White

Orsina Spa Bamboo Storage Caddy

Premier Housewares Distressed White Spa Storage Shower Caddy, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Spa Bamboo Storage Caddy

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Spa Storage Caddy in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£26.49

Spa Storage Caddy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.73
Delivery from £5.85

Distressed Spa Storage Caddy, MDF, White

2-3 days
£28.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Spa Bamboo Storage Caddy
£24.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Distressed White Spa Storage Shower Caddy, White

Cheapest offer

Ideal for keeping your home organised and tidy, the Spa storage caddy, with a distressed white finish, will provide a charming way to keep your essentials safely stored and in one place. The caddy is made from durable, reliable MDF wood and features 4 sections for better organisation, and a carry handle allowing you to transport the contents with ease. The distressed white with black wording gives the storage box a chic look. Features and Benefits Stylish- This will fit perfectly into your bathroom with its contemporary white finish. 4 Sections- This caddy allow you store your bathroom essentials, keeping your bathroom tidy and clutter free. Durable- It is made from MDF wood making them last with daily use in your bathroom. Specifications Colour: White Material: MDF Dimensions: H26 x W26 x D16cm 12 Months Manufacturer Guarantee
£24.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.