Orsina Spacious 10Cm Copper Milk Pan, Mini Stainless Steel Milk Saucepan, Hammered Finish Milk Pot For Daily Use

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

Minerva Hammered Copper Finish Mini 10 cm Milk Pan - Gold

3-5 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Spacious 10cm Copper Milk Pan, Mini Stainless Steel Milk Saucepan, Hammered Finish Milk Pot For Daily Use in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£27.99

Premier Housewares Minerva Mini Milk Pan

2-3 days
£30.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares Fia Sage Green Vase - Size: 10 x 10 x 35cm - Wilko
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
PREMIER Tea Canister Fenwick – Plastic, Dark Grey
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Maison by Premier Easton Pasta Canister
£17.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
PREMIER Fenwick Sugar Canister, Plastic, Pale Blue
£16.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Spacious 10Cm Copper Milk Pan, Mini Stainless Steel Milk Saucepan, Hammered Finish Milk Pot For Daily Use

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your daily kitchen routine with the Orsina Mini 10cm Milk Pan, a compact and elegant solution for quick and efficient cooking. Crafted from durable stainless steel, this mini milk cookware piece features a contemporary copper finish with a hammered texture that brings style to your stovetop.Perfectly sized for single servings, this stainless steel milk pan is ideal for heating milk, warming sauces, or melting butter. Its sturdy design ensures even heat distribution, so your liquids heat quickly and consistently without sticking or burning. Whether you're using it for boiling milk, reheating coffee, or preparing baby food, this mini pan is a must-have for small but frequent kitchen tasks.The copper milk saucepan’s stylish hammered exterior adds a touch of warmth and sophistication to modern kitchens, while the polished stainless interior guarantees hygienic, long-term use. Lightweight and easy to handle, it’s ideal for everyday cooking and pairs beautifully with enamel milk pans
£23.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.