New Foundry Square Coffee Table - Brown

Orsina Square Coffee Table, Wood And Metal Coffee Table, Industrial Coffee Table, Modern Black Iron Coffee Table

Used Offers from

New Foundry Square Coffee Table - Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£172.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Square Coffee Table, Wood And Metal Coffee Table, Industrial Coffee Table, Modern Black Iron Coffee Table

1-3 working days
£225.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Square Coffee Table, Wood & Metal Coffee Table, Industrial Coffee Table, Modern Black Iron Coffee Table in Brown Orsina Brown

3-5 working days
£231.49

Similar products

New Foundry Square Side Table - Brown
£103.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Set Of 2 Square Cuboid Side Tables, White Marble Top Nesting Tables, Gold Metal Frame Accent Tables
£133.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Shalimar Marble Top Square Side Table
£112.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
New Foundry Square Coffee Table - Brown

Cheapest offer

Distinctive grains on the square-shaped wooden table top add warmth to this handmade piece. The table is supported by slim legs made from black iron, formed to create an eye-catching lattice. The distressed effect on the legs adds character to this industrial table.
£172.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk