Orsina Stable Ash Bar Stool With Black Legs, Sl esign Kitchen Stool, Elevated And Contemporary Bar Stool

Orsina Stable Ash Bar Stool With Black Legs, Sleek Design Kitchen Stool, Elevated And Contemporary Bar Stool

Orsina Stable Ash Bar Stool With Black Legs, Sl esign Kitchen Stool, Elevated And Contemporary Bar Stool

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£150.99
Free Delivery

Ash Bar Chair with Angled Legs | Dalston

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£230.33
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Stable Ash Bar Stool With Black Legs, Sl esign Kitchen Stool, Elevated And Contemporary Bar Stool

Cheapest offer

Indulge in the epitome of contemporary elegance with the Ash Bar Stool With Angled Legs from Interiors By Premier. Crafted to perfection, this exquisite piece seamlessly blends minimalist design with unparalleled comfort, promising to elevate any kitchen, bar, or counter space to new heights of style and luxury.At the heart of this stool lies its meticulously crafted padded Ash-colored seat, enveloping you in a cocoon of plush comfort. Unlike conventional stools, the seat's backrest is ingeniously angled, offering ergonomic support that molds to your body's contours. Complementing the seat's inviting allure are its sleek metal legs, exuding an air of modern elegance with every angle. Versatility is another hallmark of this exceptional stool. And when it comes to maintenance, the Ash Bar Stool proves to be as practical as it is stylish. Simply wipe clean with a soft cloth to keep it looking pristine, sparing you the hassle of tedious upkeep and allowing you to enjoy its beauty for years
£150.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Orsina Stable Ash Bar Stool With Black Legs, Sl esign Kitchen Stool, Elevated And Contemporary Bar Stool
£150.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Durable Ash Seat Bar Stool, Stylish Ash Wood Kitchen Bar Stool, Versatile Bar Stool, Height Adjustable Stool
£103.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery