Stockholm Blue Dining Chair - Blue

Orsina Stockholm Dining Chair in Blue Orsina Blue

Stockholm Blue Dining Chair - Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£56.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Blue Dining Chair, Backrest Dining Chair, Space-Saving Office Desk Chair, Easy To Clean Dining Chair

1-3 working days
£58.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Stockholm Dining Chair in Blue Orsina Blue

3-5 working days
£63.49

Premier Housewares Stockholm Fabric Chair, Light Blue

2 to 4 days
£125.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Orsina Stockholm Black Chair With Cushion & Beech Wood Legs Orsina Black
£65.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Interiors by Premier Dining Chair with Arms Stockholm Grey/Gold Effect
£89.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Stockholm Dining Chair in Black Orsina Black
£94.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Stockholm Dining Chair in White Orsina White
£69.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Stockholm Blue Dining Chair - Blue

Cheapest offer

Upholstered in soft blue fabric, this dining chair has an undulating seat complemented with a tapered backrest that features a quilted diamond pattern for an inviting feel. Reflective chrome finished slanted iron legs are adjoined with sleek cross bars beneath the seat while they combine to coordinate with the minimal geometric lines.
£56.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk