Premier Housewares Studio Matte White Metal Desk Lamp | Adjustable Anglepoise Design Contemporary White Table Lamp | Matt White Metal Desk Lamp for Reading, Writing, and Lighting

Orsina Studio Matte White Metal Desk Lamp, Adjustable Anglepoise Design Tall Table Lamps, Contemporary Desk Lamp

Premier Housewares Studio Matte White Metal Desk Lamp | Adjustable Anglepoise Design Contemporary White Table Lamp | Matt White Metal Desk Lamp for Reading, Writing, and Lighting

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Studio Matte White Metal Desk Lamp, Adjustable Anglepoise Design Tall Table Lamps, Contemporary Desk Lamp

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Payton Studio Matte White Metal Lamp

2 to 4 days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.95

Studio Matte White Metal Lamp | Payton

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.05
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Studio Matte White Metal Desk Lamp | Adjustable Anglepoise Design Contemporary White Table Lamp | Matt White Metal Desk Lamp for Reading, Writing, and Lighting

Cheapest offer

Sturdy Construction: This table lamp is crated from durable metal with polished surface offering exceptional stability. The weighted base ensures it won't topple over, even with the extended arm. Adjustable Neck: This flexible desk lamp boasts an adjustable neck. The hinged arm allows you to illuminate your workspace, target specific tasks, or create ambient lighting to suit your mood. Elegant Look: The matte white finish of this reading lamp adds a touch of style to any room. This modern and minimalist design complements a variety of interiors, from contemporary to industrial. Contemporary Style: This H60 x L21 x W17 and 1.45kg adjustable desk lamp features matt white finish, sleek lines, and clean design makes it a perfect fit for modern lounges, living rooms and bedrooms.
£27.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Orsina Studio Matte Grey Metal Desk Lamp, Adjustable Anglepoise Design Tall Table Lamps, Contemporary Desk Lamp
£27.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Modern 5 Bulb Antique Brass Pendant Light, Brass-Toned Hanging Light With 5 Slender Arms, Ambient Lighting
£71.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00