Orsina Sturdy 1 Bulb White Finish Pendant Light, Effortlessly Maintained Down Light Wall, Versatile Ceiling Light

Used Offers from

Interiors by PH Lavis 1 Bulb White Finish Pendant Light, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Sturdy 1 Bulb White Finish Pendant Light, Effortlessly Maintained Down Light Wall, Versatile Ceiling Light

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Lavis 1 Bulb White Finish Pendant Light - White

3-5 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sturdy 1 Bulb White Finish Pendant Light, Effortlessly Maintained Down Light Wall, Versatile Ceiling Light

2-3 days
£51.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Versatile 1 Bulb Pendant Light, Effortlessly Maintained Down Light Wall, Sturdy Ceiling Light in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£53.49

Similar products

Interiors by PH Lavis 1 Bulb Silver Finish Pendant Light, Silver
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Compact Design White & Bamboo Top 1 Drawer Kitchen Trolley, Sturdy Kitchen Trolley For Entertaining Guests Orsina White
£100.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Bryant White Metal and Metal Floor Lamp - White
£52.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Sturdy 1 Bulb White Finish Pendant Light, Effortlessly Maintained Down Light Wall, Versatile Ceiling Light

Cheapest offer

Indulge in the timeless allure of the Orsina 1 Bulb White Finish Pendant Light, a stunning masterpiece meticulously crafted to transform your living space. The hallmark of this pendant light lies in its intricate design, where a sleek, moulded wire frame embraces a mesmerizing geometric pattern, forming an openwork frame that exudes an air of refinement. Versatility is key with this pendant light. Its adjustable dimensions H150 x L38 x W38cm ensures it can effortlessly adapt to any space, whether suspended above a dining area to set the mood for intimate gatherings, casting a gentle glow in a cozy reading nook, or serving as a captivating focal point in any room.Crafted from lightweight iron, it offers not only aesthetic appeal but also practicality, seamlessly blending into your decor while providing ample illumination. And when it comes to maintenance, simplicity reigns supreme - a quick wipe with a soft dry fabric is all it takes to preserve its pristine beauty.
£44.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)