Orsina Sturdy 3 Tier Kitchen Trolley, Stylish Garden Drinks Trolley, Eco Friendly Island Trolley For Kitchen

Used Offers from

Orsina Sturdy 3 Tier Kitchen Trolley, Stylish Garden Drinks Trolley, Eco Friendly Island Trolley For Kitchen

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£120.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Sturdy 3 Tier Kitchen Trolley, Stylish Garden Drinks Trolley, Island Trolley For Kitchen in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£130.99

Sturdy 3 Tier Kitchen Trolley, Stylish Garden Drinks Trolley, Eco Friendly Island Trolley For Kitchen

2-3 days
£131.49
Free Delivery

Interiors By Ph 3 Tier Kitchen Trolley, Silver

3 to 5 days
£144.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Interiors By Ph Black Rattan 3 Piece Patio Set
£127.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Lida Laundry Baskets, Willow, Natural, 39 x 39 x 47 cm
£78.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Sturdy Set Of 3 Black Frame Bar Table Stool Set , Hairpin Stool For Kitchen Counter, Elm Wood Metal Stool
£159.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Sturdy 3 Tier Kitchen Trolley, Stylish Garden Drinks Trolley, Eco Friendly Island Trolley For Kitchen

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Orsina 3 Tier Kitchen Trolley, the perfect addition to your home for both function and style. This versatile trolley is designed to enhance your kitchen, garden, or bar area with its sleek and modern aesthetics. Constructed with a robust metal frame and finished with a reflective chrome coating, this trolley not only looks stunning but also promises durability and longevity. The top tier is crafted from eco-friendly bamboo, offering a warm contrast to the chrome and adding a touch of natural elegance to your space.The trolley features two wire frame storage shelves that provide ample space for your kitchen essentials, bar accessories, or garden party supplies. Its curved handle and caster wheels make it incredibly easy to move around, whether you're serving drinks at a garden party or using it as a mobile kitchen island. With a weight capacity of 53kg, it is sturdy enough to hold all your items securely.Designed for practicality, the intended outer section is perfect fo
£120.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)