Orsina Sturdy Bamboo Four Drawer Kitchen Trolley, Compact Design Kitchen Trolley For Guests, Multi Tier Trolley

Used Offers from

Orsina Sturdy Bamboo Four Drawer Kitchen Trolley, Compact Design Kitchen Trolley For Guests, Multi Tier Trolley

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£182.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Kitchen Trolley, Wood, Natural, 50 x 60 x 87 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£201.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Bamboo Four Drawer Kitchen Trolley

2-3 days
£216.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Sturdy Bamboo Four Drawer Kitchen Trolley, Compact Design Kitchen Trolley For Guests, Multi Tier Trolley in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£219.99

Premier Housewares Bamboo Kitchen Trolley with Inbuilt Wine Rack - Natural

3 to 5 days
£223.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Orsina Sturdy Set Of Bamboo Storage Ottoman, Dual Purpose Lid Ottoman Storage Box, Smart Storage Pouffe For Bedroom
£77.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Kitchen Trolley, Wood, Natural, 41 x 58 x 87 cm
£96.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Compact Design White & Bamboo Top 1 Drawer Kitchen Trolley, Sturdy Kitchen Trolley For Entertaining Guests Orsina White
£100.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Sturdy Bamboo Four Drawer Kitchen Trolley, Compact Design Kitchen Trolley For Guests, Multi Tier Trolley

Cheapest offer

Organize, serve, and move with ease using the Bamboo Four Drawer Kitchen Trolley from Interiors By Premier, a practical and stylish addition to modern kitchens. Crafted from strong, lightly coloured bamboo, this durable trolley offers long-term utility and clean aesthetics that blend into any kitchen setting. Its natural finish highlights the quality of the material, while the robust frame supports everyday use.Designed for functionality, the trolley features two stainless steel tops that provide hygienic and easy-to-clean surfaces for food preparation or drink service. With four drawers and multiple tiers of open shelving, it offers a complete storage solution for utensils, cutlery, dry goods, and more. An integrated wine rack adds convenience, keeping bottles secure and upright during movement.Mounted on wheels and equipped with a side handrail, this kitchen trolley on wheels glides smoothly across surfaces, making it effortless to transfer food or beverages from kitchen to garden. W
£182.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)