New Foundry Brown Leather Effect Bar Stool - Brown

Orsina Sturdy Brown Leather Effect Bar Stool, Durable Constructed Modern Bar Stool, Stylish Luxury Bar Stool

New Foundry Brown Leather Effect Bar Stool - Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£134.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Sturdy Brown Leather Effect Bar Stool, Durable Constructed Modern Bar Stool, Stylish Luxury Bar Stool

1-3 working days
£170.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Brown Leather Effect Bar Stool, Counter Stool With Vintage Padded Seat, Pub Chair With Backrest & Footrest Orsina Brown

3-5 working days
£188.99

Similar products

Orsina Classic Profile Metal Finish Carve Side Table, Versatile Side Table By Couch, Sturdy Corner Table in Brown Orsina Brown
£104.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Rose Gold Metal & Elm Wood Round Bar Stool, Hairpin Stool, Sturdy Stool for Bar, Kitchen Counter in Brown Orsina Brown
£67.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Stylish Round Leather Stool, Comfortable Leather Upholstered Bar Stool, Sturdy Metal Kitchen Stool in Brown Orsina Brown
£122.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
New Foundry Brown Leather Effect Bar Stool - Brown

Cheapest offer

The padded seat upholstered in brown leather effect has a rusty look emphasising the industrial look. A footrest will help to give reassurance when seated. This modern bar stool will make a striking statement in living space or kitchen, while providing a comfortable seating.
£134.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk