Interiors By Ph Set Of Four Dessert Dishes, Clear

Orsina Sturdy Set Of Four Clear Dessert Dishes, Embossed Sundae Bowls For Snacks, Mini Dessert Cups For Pudding

Used Offers from

Interiors By Ph Set Of Four Dessert Dishes, Clear

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

Fleur Set of 4 Glass Dessert Bowls - Clear

3-5 working days
£29.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Sturdy Set Of Four Clear Dessert Dishes, Embossed Sundae Bowls For Snacks, Mini Dessert Cups For Pudding

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Sturdy Set Of Four Clear Dessert Dishes, Embossed Sundae Bowls For Snacks, Mini Dessert Cups For Pudding Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£31.99

Similar products

Interiors By Ph Black Rattan 3 Piece Patio Set
£127.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares TEQUILA Shot Glass Set, Wooden Tray, Six Shot Glasses, Wood, Natural, 12 x 32 x 9 cm
£21.97
2.44 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Viborg Set Of Two White Round Side Tables - White
£45.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Lida Laundry Baskets, Willow, Natural, 39 x 39 x 47 cm
£78.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Natural Origins S/Steel Rubberwood Salt Pepper Set Home Kitchen Tool Table Daily
£15.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Interiors By Ph Set Of Four Dessert Dishes, Clear

Cheapest offer

The set of four embossed dessert dishes are perfect for creating a vintage look. The intricately embossed glass creates an interesting focal point, meaning they look great at dinner parties. Features: Embossed Glass Dessert Dishes Set of Four Vintage Easy to clean Specifications: Dimensions: H:11.0 x W:12.0 x D:12.0 cm Colour: Clear Material: Glass Model Number: 1405502
£27.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk