Richmond Black Dining Chair - Black

Orsina Stylish Black Dining Chair For Sitting Area, Classic Design Kitchen Chair With Sledge Legs, Decorative Chair

Richmond Black Dining Chair - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£119.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Stylish Black Dining Chair For Sitting Area, Classic Design Kitchen Chair With Sledge Legs, Decorative Chair

1-3 working days
£141.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Elegant Natural Dining Chair For Livingroom, Versatile Diamond Pattern Chair, Modern Chair For Sitting Area in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£159.49

Similar products

Jasper Black and Chrome Pendant Light - Black
£40.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Stylish Black Velvet Stool, Durable Kitchen Bar Stool For Bedroom, Versatile Design Bar Stool For Guests
£55.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Ribbed Stainless Steel Hip Flask Set, 5oz Textured Flask With Shot Glasses & Funnel, Durable & Stylish in Black Orsina Black
£19.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Richmond Black Dining Chair - Black

Cheapest offer

Minimal yet stylish, this dining chair has sledge legs at the back and straight legs at the front. The button-backed black upholstery is tufted in a diamond pattern, giving a classic flair to the aesthetic.
£119.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk