Orsina Stylish Blue Wine Bottle Holder, Modern Bottle Holder For Kitchen, Heat Resistant Sleek Wine Bottle Holder

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Neoprene Wine Bottle Holder in Blue Orsina Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.49

Premier Housewares Blue Neoprene Wine Bottle Holder

2-3 days
£12.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares Dish Drainer - Grey/Blue
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Set Of Four Blue Placemats, Contemporary Heat Resistant Dining Mats, Stylish Stainless Steel Foil Accent in Purple Orsina Purple
£17.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Stylish Blue Wine Bottle Holder, Modern Bottle Holder For Kitchen, Heat Resistant Sleek Wine Bottle Holder

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your wine storage and transport experience with the Blue Wine Bottle Holder from Interiors By Premier. Designed for both practicality and style, this modern wine bottle holder keeps your bottles secure while adding a contemporary touch to your space. Whether you’re storing your favorite bottle in the kitchen, carrying it to a picnic, or placing it on a table, this bottle holder for wine ensures maximum protection with its heat-resistant and impact-resistant construction.The vibrant Blue color makes this wine bottle holder a stylish addition to your home or a unique gift for wine lovers. Measuring H38 x D1 x W13 cm and weighing just 0.05 kg, this lightweight yet durable holder bottle is designed for easy portability. Whether you need a wine holder for cabinets, a wine holder for walls, or simply a bottle holder wine for everyday use, this product has you covered.Crafted from high-quality materials, this bottle holder is machine washable, making maintenance effortless. The secure
£11.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)