Orsina Stylish Design 3 Tier Rhombus Shelves, Functional Box Shelves For Wall, Durable Wall Storage For Livingroom

Used Offers from

Orsina Stylish Design 3 Tier Rhombus Shelves, Functional Box Shelves For Wall, Durable Wall Storage For Livingroom

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£33.49
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors By Ph Rhombus Shelves Wall Mounted / 3 Tiers Powdered Metal, Black

3 to 5 days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Brixton 3 Tier Rhombus Shelves

2-4 working days
£37.50
Delivery from £5.99

Premier Housewares Brixton Rhombus Shelves, Black

2 to 4 days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.95

Orsina Stylish Design 3 Tier Rhombus Shelves, Functional Box Shelves For Wall, Durable Wall Storage For Livingroom in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£39.49

Brixton 3 Tier Rhombus Wall Shelf

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.69
Delivery from £5.85

BRIXTON 3 TIER RHOMBUS SHELVE

2-3 days
£42.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Stylish Design 3 Tier Rhombus Shelves, Functional Box Shelves For Wall, Durable Wall Storage For Livingroom

Cheapest offer

Add form and function to your wall space with the Orsina 3 Tier Rhombus Hanging Shelves, a geometric wall shelving unit designed to bring minimalist elegance and practical storage to your interiors. Crafted with a striking diamond-shaped metal frame finished in matte black powder coating, this modern wall shelf delivers a subtle industrial edge while maintaining a clean and versatile profile. Perfectly suited as a wall shelf for living rooms, bedrooms, or kitchens, this shelving unit allows you to display decor items, small plants, books, or everyday essentials without taking up floor space. Its compact structure, measuring H60 x D15 x W57 cm, makes it an excellent fit for tighter wall areas, entryways, or in-between storage gaps. Despite its light 1.90kg weight, it offers a sturdy capacity of up to 10kg, ideal for lightweight functional or decorative items.The open metal frame not only provides structural support but also adds a contemporary flair, turning a simple utility item into a
£33.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)