Interiors by Premier Lentigo Natural Corn Rope Stool

Orsina Stylish Natural Corn Rope Stool, Durable Kitchen Stool For Bedroom, Versatile Design Stool For Guests

Interiors by Premier Lentigo Natural Corn Rope Stool

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lentigo Natural Corn Rope Stool - Natural

3-5 working days
£57.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Stylish Natural Corn Rope Stool, Durable Kitchen Stool For Bedroom, Versatile Design Stool For Guests

1-3 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Durable White Cotton Rope Stool, Stylish Kitchen Stool For Bedroom, Versatile Design Bar Stool For Guests in Beige Orsina Beige

3-5 working days
£62.49

Similar products

Premier Housewares TEQUILA Shot Glass Set, Wooden Tray, Six Shot Glasses, Wood, Natural, 12 x 32 x 9 cm
£21.97
2.44 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orsina Small Rubberwood Paddle Chopping Board, Cutting Board For Kitchen, Stylish Natural Wood Chopping Board
£17.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Ivy Grey Velvet Stool
£55.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Interiors by Premier Lentigo Natural Corn Rope Stool

Cheapest offer

Hand-woven from natural corn rope, this accent stool features an intricate pattern. The angular wooden legs offer stability and match the braided detail. Features: Natural cotton rope Woven pattern Low stool Angular wooden legs Natural Living Specifications: Dimensions: H:50 x W:35 x D:35 cm Weight: 2.8 kg Colour: Natural Model Number: 2406710
£51.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk