Interiors by Premier Goa Natural Rattan Effect Chair

Orsina Stylish Natural Rattan Effect Chair, Versatile Lounge Chair, Comfortable Bedroom Chair, Balcony Chair

Interiors by Premier Goa Natural Rattan Effect Chair

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£294.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Stylish Natural Rattan Effect Chair, Versatile Lounge Chair, Comfortable Bedroom Chair, Balcony Chair

1-3 working days
£316.99
Free Delivery

Goa Natural Rattan Effect Chair - Brown

3-5 working days
£324.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Stylish Natural Rattan Effect Chair, Versatile Lounge Chair, Comfortable Bedroom Chair, Balcony Chair in Brown Orsina Brown

3-5 working days
£353.99

Similar products

Premier Housewares TEQUILA Shot Glass Set, Wooden Tray, Six Shot Glasses, Wood, Natural, 12 x 32 x 9 cm
£21.97
2.44 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orsina Small Rubberwood Paddle Chopping Board, Cutting Board For Kitchen, Stylish Natural Wood Chopping Board
£17.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Ivy Grey Velvet Stool
£55.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Interiors by Premier Goa Natural Rattan Effect Chair

Cheapest offer

This chair has an egg shaped design that is crafted from a natural rattan effect. Cream cushions with foam filling add comfort while the sleek black metal legs provide stability and a modern look. Features: Egg design Natural rattan effect weave Warm texture Foam filled cream cushions Sleek black metal legs Specifications: Dimensions: H:140 x W:105 x D:76 cm Weight: 16.4 kg Colour: Natural, Black, Cream Model Number: 2450044
£294.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk