Orsina Stylish Saturn 12 Piece Blue Dinner Set, Durable Dinner Set For Dinner, Contemporary Design Crockery Set

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

Porcelain 12pc Dinner Set - Blue, Blue

2 to 4 days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.95

Saturn 12 Piece Blue Dinner Set | Avie

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.53
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Stylish Saturn 12 Piece Blue Dinner Set, Durable Dinner Set For Dinner, Contemporary Design Crockery Set

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your dining experience with the Saturn 12 Piece Blue Dinner Set from Interiors By Premier. This stylish dinnerware set features a elegant Blue and white design, making it a wonderful addition to your kitchen. Each set includes four dinner plates, four side plates, and four bowls, perfectly crafted from high-quality white porcelain. The durable construction ensures that this dinnerware will withstand the rigors of daily use while maintaining its elegant appearance.The set features stylish blue line and dots detail, adding a contemporary flair to your table setting. The smooth surface not only enhances the aesthetic appeal but also makes cleaning a breeze. Simply wash the pieces in warm soapy water, and they will look as good as new. This versatile dinner set is ideal for everyday meals, family gatherings, or entertaining guests.With product dimensions of H28 x D19 x W28 cm and a total weight of 5 kg, the Saturn dinnerware is both lightweight and easy to handle. Plus, it's dishwa
£35.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Orsina Stylish Saturn 12 Piece Blue Dinner Set, Durable Dinner Set For Dinner, Contemporary Design Crockery Set
£35.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Durable Saturn 12 Piece Blue Dinner Set Mob, Stylish Dinner Set For Dinner, Contemporary Design Crockery Set
£45.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Sl Saturn Dinner Spoon Premium Cutlery
£11.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00