Orsina Stylish Square 800ml Glass Jar With Wooden Lid, Durable Glass Jar With Lid, Versatile Airtight Storage Jars in Clear Orsina Clear

Used Offers from

Orsina Stylish Square 800ml Glass Jar With Wooden Lid, Durable Glass Jar With Lid, Versatile Airtight Storage Jars in Clear Orsina Clear

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.49

Premier Housewares Midsize 800 Ml Square Crystal Glass Exquisite Storage Jar For Kitchen With Round Wooden Lid And Clip Lock Clasp, W11 x D11 x H13 cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Stylish Square 800Ml Glass Jar With Wooden Lid, Durable Glass Jar With Lid, Versatile Airtight Storage Jars

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Square Glass Jar With Wooden Lid - 800Ml

2-3 days
£15.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Stylish Square 800ml Glass Jar With Wooden Lid, Durable Glass Jar With Lid, Versatile Airtight Storage Jars in Clear Orsina Clear

Cheapest offer

Keep your ingredients fresh and your kitchen organized with this Orsina Square 800ml Glass Jar with Lid. Designed for both function and style, this glass storage jar features a sturdy clip-top wooden lid, ensuring an airtight seal that locks in freshness. Whether you need a pickle jar, a mason jar for preserving, or an everyday storage solution, this glass jar is perfect for storing a wide range of ingredients, from dry goods to homemade preserves. Made from high-quality, clear glass, this glass jar with lid allows you to easily see its contents, making it a practical addition to any modern kitchen. Its square shape maximizes storage efficiency, ensuring it fits neatly on shelves, in pantries, or on countertops without taking up too much space. Whether you need glass storage jars for spices, coffee, sugar, or baking essentials, this versatile container meets all your needs. Cleaning and maintenance are simplewash before first use, then rinse with warm soapy water and towel dry to maint
£14.49
3-5 working days
debenhams.com