Orsina Stylish Two Door White Metal Cabinet, Industrial Storage Cabinet For Bedroom, Contemporary Sideboard Cabinet

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£144.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Industrial Two Door Grey Metal Cabinet, Stylish Storage Cabinet For Bedroom, Contemporary Sideboard Cabinet in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£169.49

Acier Two Door White Metal Cabinet - White

3-5 working days
£173.99
Delivery from £3.95

Interiors by PH Acier Two Door White Cabinet, White

3 to 5 days
£211.99
Delivery from £3.95
Orsina Stylish Two Door White Metal Cabinet, Industrial Storage Cabinet For Bedroom, Contemporary Sideboard Cabinet

Cheapest offer

Transform your space with the Two Door White Metal Cabinet from Interiors By Premier. This medium-height cabinet perfectly combines style and functionality, making it an ideal addition to any room in your home. Crafted from robust White powder-coated metal, this storage cabinet exudes industrial charm while offering durability and reliability. The sleek profile and metal handles create a modern aesthetic, seamlessly fitting into contemporary or traditional interiors.With dimensions of H150 x L35 x W75 cm, this versatile cupboard can serve various purposes, whether as a sideboard cabinet in your dining area or as a media unit in your living room. The two glass doors not only enhance the cabinet's sleek design but also allow for transparency and brightness, showcasing your displays while keeping them organized. Inside, you will find two adjustable inner shelves that provide ample storage space for books, decor, or kitchen essentials, ensuring that this cabinet is perfect for any room's n
£144.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Interiors by PH Two Tier Shelf, Black
£61.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Viborg Set Of Two White Round Side Tables - White
£45.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kickford Parquet Fir Wood Set Of Two Nesting Tables - Black, Natural
£98.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery