Orsina Syd 7 Piece Spice Storage Clear Lid Container Set

Used Offers from

Orsina Syd 7 Piece Spice Storage Clear Lid Container Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £6.00

Maison By Premier 7 Piece Spice Storage Clear Lid Container Set, Silver

3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Syd 7 Piece Spice Storage Clear Lid Container Set in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£25.99

Syd Set Of 7 Spice Storage Container With Clear Lid

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.29
Delivery from £5.85

Spice Container Seven Piece Stainless Steel Set

2-3 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Syd 7 Piece Spice Storage Clear Lid Container Set

Cheapest offer

The set comprises seven storage dishes made from durable stainless steel, housed in a round container. Each dish comes with a carved metal spoon for accurate dispensing. It features a clear acrylic inner lid that helps to keep the spices fresh, while a tight fitting outer lid keeps the contents secure when stowed away in a cupboard.
£22.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)