Macon Circle Table Lamp - Silver

Orsina Table Lamp With Nickel Finish, Ring Frame And Bell Shade Accent Light, Metal Pedestal Base Tabletop Lamp

Used Offers from

Macon Circle Table Lamp - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£126.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Table Lamp With Nickel Finish, Ring Frame And Bell Shade Accent Light, Metal Pedestal Base Tabletop Lamp

1-3 working days
£143.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Table Lamp with Nickel Finish, Ring Frame & Bell Shade Accent Light, Metal Pedestal Base Tabletop Lamp in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£159.99

Similar products

Jakarta Table Lamp - Brown
£81.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Table Lamp Sebah Marble Gold/White 33cm
£53.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Interiors by PH Stockholm Chrome Finish Table Lamp, Silver
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Macon Circle Table Lamp - Silver

Cheapest offer

A bell shaped shade hangs on its open, ring style frame that is adorned with a cut out detail to create a distinctive visual appeal. The soft dispersion of light on its metallic base will make it an exquisite d?cor piece.
£126.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk